Main Menu
Event Website
Event Pitches
Contact
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U16 Div 1
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5105
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
0
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5106
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5108
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5104
league game
12:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
2
-
5
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5109
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
1
-
0
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5110
00:00:00
Canceled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5111
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
12
-
2
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5112
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5113
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
4
-
2
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5114
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
4
-
3
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5115
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
2
-
4
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5116
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
1
-
4
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5117
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5118
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
2
-
0
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5119
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
8
-
0
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5120
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5121
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5123
00:00:00
Canceled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5125
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
2
-
1
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5126
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
1
-
5
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5127
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Curley Park Rangers Trojans. R&R ref MC19/20-018
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
0
-
3
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5128
00:00:00
Canceled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5129
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
0
-
3
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5130
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
3
-
6
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5131
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
4
-
0
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5132
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5134
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
1
-
1
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5135
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5136
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5137
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4
-
1
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5138
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
3
-
3
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5139
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
1
-
3
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5142
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5143
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
0
-
2
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5144
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5171
Brought fwd from 04/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
2
-
4
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5145
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
4
-
1
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5146
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4
-
3
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5147
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
1
-
1
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5148
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
2
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5149
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5150
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
4
-
2
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5124
From 12/10 CPR playing in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
8
-
0
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5151
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
0
-
3
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5152
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
2
-
3
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5153
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
3
-
1
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5154
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
4
-
2
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5155
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5156
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5157
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
2
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5158
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
4
-
3
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5160
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
4
-
5
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5161
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5162
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5168
From 14/12 CPR in HCC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
2
-
3
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5163
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5164
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
7
-
2
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5166
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
1
-
3
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5167
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5169
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
4
-
0
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5170
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
7
-
3
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5172
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5173
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
1
-
3
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5174
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5175
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
0
-
3
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5176
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5177
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
5
-
9
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5178
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5179
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
7
-
2
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5180
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
0
-
2
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5183
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5186
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5165
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
1
-
3
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5187
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5189
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5190
Match Restored to 25/1 IN / From 25/01 CPR playing in league cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
2
-
9
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5192
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
4
-
3
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5194
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5195
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
2
-
1
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5197
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
1
-
2
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5198
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5103
From 14/09 Bucks unable to field a team / 25/4 to 8/2 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5199
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5200
00:00:00
Postponed
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5201
00:00:00
Canceled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5202
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5203
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
3
-
2
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5204
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
2
-
1
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5205
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
1
-
1
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5206
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
8
-
0
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5207
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
1
-
4
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5208
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5209
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
9
-
2
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5210
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5211
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5213
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5214
From 29/02 Both teams in cup
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5215
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5193
From 01/02 CPR playing in delayed cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
3
-
0
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5196
From 01/02 M'Head playing in delayed cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
6
-
2
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 5217
From 07/03 Woodley Playing in delayed cup
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5218
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
0
-
2
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5219
Match Abandoned Under League Review - IN 7/3
00:00:00
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5221
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5222
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5224
00:00:00
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
3
-
4
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5225
From 14/03 due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Postponed
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5226
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
3
-
1
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 5227
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5228
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5229
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5230
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5231
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5232
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 5233
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (LANGLEY FC W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5234
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5107
From 14/09 CPR in County Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5122
From 21/10 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5159
From 07/12 Hounslow in County Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH
-
Details
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5191
From 25/01 Maidenhead School trip
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5223
From 14/03 due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
-
Details
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5216
From 29/02 Woodley in league cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LEOPARDS
-
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5220
From 07/03 Due to delayed cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5133
From 14/12, 02/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 5141
From 16/11 CPR in delayed cup fixture
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 5212
From 18/04 Bucks in League cup Semi
00:00:00
Postponed
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
-
Details
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5182
From 18/01 Bucks playing in league cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
-
Details
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 5184
From 18/01 Woodley playing in league cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
-
Details
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5185
From 18/01 M'Head playing in league cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH
Unassigned
30 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5188
From 25/01 Finchampstead playing in league cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5140
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALENT CENTRE BLACK
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 5181
From 18/01 Finch playing in league cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
-
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U16 Div 2
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5235
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
4
-
0
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5236
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
2
-
0
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5238
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
0
-
1
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5239
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
1
-
2
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5240
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5241
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1
-
2
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5242
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5243
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2
-
3
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5244
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
5
-
4
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5246
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
1
-
0
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5247
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2
-
2
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5248
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
1
-
0
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5249
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
3
-
1
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5250
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
4
-
3
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5251
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
2
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5252
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5253
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
1
-
5
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5254
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
3
-
0
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5255
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5256
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
7
-
1
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5257
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
3
-
3
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5258
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
1
-
4
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5259
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1
-
2
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5260
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
1
-
4
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5261
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3
-
4
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5262
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
8
-
1
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5263
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
4
-
3
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5264
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5267
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
1
-
3
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5268
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5327
Brought fwd from 01/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
6
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5359
Brought fwd from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
4
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5271
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3
-
1
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5273
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3
-
6
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5276
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5277
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
0
-
6
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5279
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
3
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5280
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1
-
2
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5281
00:00:00
Canceled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5282
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
1
-
1
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5283
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1
-
2
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5284
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
2
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5285
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1
-
2
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5286
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5288
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5289
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
1
-
0
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5290
From 07/12 LP - Players representing B&B CFA
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5291
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
3
-
5
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5292
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
1
-
5
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5293
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
4
-
3
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5294
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5316
Brought forward From 18/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
4
-
1
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5295
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5296
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
1
-
4
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5298
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5299
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
0
-
4
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5301
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
3
-
0
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5302
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1
-
5
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5303
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
6
-
1
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5304
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
2
-
4
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5305
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
4
-
0
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5306
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5307
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1
-
1
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5308
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5309
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
3
-
2
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5310
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
7
-
1
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5311
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
3
-
6
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5312
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
5
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5314
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5317
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5318
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5319
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
3
-
0
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5320
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
0
-
3
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5321
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5322
From 25/01 Pinewood playing in league cup
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY UNITED
-
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5323
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
0
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5324
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
2
-
2
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5325
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1
-
1
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5326
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
1
-
2
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5328
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
2
-
2
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5329
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
1
-
2
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5330
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5331
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
1
-
0
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5332
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
0
-
2
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5333
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2
-
2
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5334
00:00:00
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5335
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
5
-
0
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5336
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
1
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5337
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
1
-
2
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5338
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5339
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5340
From 22/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
-
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5341
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
2
-
4
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5342
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5343
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5344
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5346
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5347
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5349
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
2
-
2
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5350
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5352
From 07/03 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5354
00:00:00
Canceled
READING CITY UNITED
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5353
From 07/03 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2
-
3
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5355
From 09/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
1
-
3
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 5356
From 14/03 due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5357
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
5
-
3
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5358
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
1
-
0
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 5360
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5361
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5362
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5363
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5364
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5365
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5366
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5237
From 14/09 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
-
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5245
From 21/09 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5265
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
-
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5269
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5270
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5266
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5274
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5275
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 5345
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5272
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
-
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5287
From 30/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
-
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5313
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
Details
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 5348
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING CITY UNITED
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5351
From 07/03 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5278
From 23/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
Details
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 5297
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 5300
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
Details
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
Unassigned
Match# 5315
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS AFT PANTHERS
-
Details
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U16 Div 3
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5367
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
0
-
1
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5368
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5370
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
2
-
1
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5371
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
4
-
0
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5372
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1
-
1
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5375
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5376
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3
-
2
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5377
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
0
-
0
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5378
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
1
-
5
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5380
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
4
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5381
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5382
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
1
-
4
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5383
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
2
-
1
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5384
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5385
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3
-
3
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5386
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2
-
2
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5387
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
2
-
4
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5388
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD BLUES
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5390
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
4
-
2
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5391
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
4
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5393
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
2
-
2
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5394
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5395
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
7
-
8
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5396
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0
-
1
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5400
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
1
-
6
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5401
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5402
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5495
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
2
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5496
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
3
-
1
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5497
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
7
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5498
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
2
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5403
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
0
-
2
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5404
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
5
-
0
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5407
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5408
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1
-
1
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5410
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
1
-
2
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5411
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5412
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
3
-
2
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5413
From 23/11 AFC Henley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3
-
0
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5414
00:00:00
Canceled
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5417
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
1
-
4
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5418
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
8
-
2
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5419
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
5
-
0
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5420
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5421
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5422
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
0
-
1
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5423
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
7
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5425
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
1
-
0
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5426
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
1
-
4
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5427
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
3
-
0
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5428
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5429
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
0
-
1
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5430
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2
-
1
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5431
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
5
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5432
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
0
-
2
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5433
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
3
-
1
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5434
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5435
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
9
-
8
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5436
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
5
-
2
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5437
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
1
-
4
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5438
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
4
-
3
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5439
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
2
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5440
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0
-
2
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5441
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5442
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
4
-
7
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5443
From 11/01 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5444
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
1
-
1
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5445
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5447
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5449
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
1
-
0
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5450
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
3
-
2
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5451
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
1
-
2
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5452
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
3
-
0
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5453
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
4
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5454
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5455
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
6
-
3
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5456
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
0
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5457
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
3
-
0
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5458
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
0
-
6
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5459
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
6
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5460
00:00:00
Canceled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5461
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
6
-
0
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5462
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
0
-
3
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5463
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
2
-
3
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5464
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5465
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
2
-
3
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5466
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2
-
2
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5467
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
15 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5397
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5416
From 30/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
3
-
0
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5469
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
0
-
0
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5470
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5471
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5472
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
6
-
0
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5473
00:00:00
Canceled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5474
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5475
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5478
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 5480
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5483
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5484
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
2
-
1
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5485
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BLUES
2
-
0
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5486
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5487
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5488
00:00:00
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
3
-
3
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5489
From 14/03 due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 5490
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5491
From 14/03 due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5492
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
5
-
0
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5369
From 14/09 STB&G DofE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5398
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BLUES
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5399
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 5493
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5494
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5379
From 28/09 STB&G DofE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5389
From 12/10 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
-
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5392
From 19/10 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5405
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BLUES
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5481
From 07/03 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5482
From 07/03 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5373
From 21/09 Woodley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5374
From 21/09 Henley School Trip
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5406
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5468
From 08/02 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
-
Details
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5409
From 23/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5424
From 07/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
-
Details
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5446
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
Details
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5448
From 18/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BLUES
-
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5479
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
Details
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5415
From 30/11 Postponed due to fog
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
-
Details
YATELEY UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5476
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
-
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 5477
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
-
Details
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U16 Div 4
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5499
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1
-
5
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5500
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
2
-
2
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5502
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
1
-
0
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5503
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
5
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5504
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5506
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5507
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
1
-
0
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5508
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
2
-
5
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5509
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
4
-
5
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5510
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
0
-
4
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5511
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
1
-
0
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5512
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1
-
2
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5513
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
4
-
0
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5514
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5515
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
4
-
1
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5516
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5517
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
4
-
0
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5518
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
8
-
1
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5519
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5520
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
1
-
4
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5521
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
0
-
4
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5522
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
0
-
2
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5523
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3
-
6
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5525
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
2
-
3
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5527
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
5
-
1
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5528
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5529
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1
-
2
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5531
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
-
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5532
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5533
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5526
From 19/10 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
2
-
2
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5535
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
0
-
2
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5537
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
3
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5538
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
4
-
0
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5539
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
7
-
4
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5540
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5541
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
10
-
1
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5542
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
3
-
0
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5543
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1
-
3
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5544
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
4
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5545
00:00:00
Canceled
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5546
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
3
-
1
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5547
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
4
-
5
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5548
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1
-
6
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5549
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
2
-
1
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5551
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
5
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5552
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5553
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
6
-
1
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5554
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
6
-
0
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5555
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
2
-
1
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5556
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
4
-
4
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5557
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
2
-
1
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5558
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5559
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 5560
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1
-
4
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5561
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
0
-
0
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5562
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
1
-
1
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5564
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
2
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5565
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2
-
4
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5566
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
3
-
1
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5567
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
2
-
0
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5568
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
1
-
0
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5569
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
0
-
5
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5570
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5571
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2
-
3
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5572
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5573
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
4
-
0
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5574
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
5
-
2
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5575
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
3
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5576
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
2
-
0
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5578
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH
5
-
2
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5582
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5585
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5586
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
5
-
0
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5587
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
6
-
1
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5589
From 01/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5590
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
1
-
0
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5591
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
2
-
1
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5592
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
1
-
1
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5593
Match Abandoned Under League Review - IN 2/2/20
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5594
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5595
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2
-
1
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5596
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5597
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH
2
-
2
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5598
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5599
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
5
-
0
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5600
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
4
-
1
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5601
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
2
-
4
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5602
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
3
-
1
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5604
00:00:00
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
5
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5605
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
3
-
3
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5606
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5607
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5608
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5610
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 5611
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5613
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
1
-
1
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5614
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
8
-
2
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5615
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
5
-
4
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5616
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
2
-
2
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5617
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
1
-
6
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5618
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5619
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
2
-
3
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5620
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0
-
2
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5622
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
2
-
4
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5623
From 14/03 Bedfont in league plate
00:00:00
Postponed
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5624
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
BURGHFIELD REDS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5625
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (HOT LIONS W/D)
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5626
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5627
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
-
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
Match# 5628
00:00:00
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5629
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
-
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5630
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5505
From 21/09 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5530
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5534
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 5550
From 30/11 Frozen pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5563
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5501
From 14/09 South Reading in County Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SOUTH READING FC
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5524
From 19/10 Bedfont DofE
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5581
From 18/01 AFC Whitchurch playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
-
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
Match# 5603
From 22/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH
Unassigned
23 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5621
From 14/03 Whitchurch Woodcutters in plate qtr
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
Details
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5536
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5577
From 18/01 both teams playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 5579
From 18/01 Bedfont playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
-
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5580
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD REDS
-
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5583
From 25/01 Both teams playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
Details
BEDFONT EAGLES SPORTS
Unassigned
Match# 5584
From 25/01 Finchampstead playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 5588
From 25/01 AFC Whitchurch playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH WOODCUTTERS
-
Details
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 5609
From 29/02 Whitchurch playing in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC WHITCHURCH
-
Details
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 5612
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
-
Details
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U16 Div 5
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5631
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
5
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5632
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
4
-
2
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5633
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2
-
2
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5635
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
1
-
2
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5636
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
3
-
1
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5637
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5638
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
2
-
0
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5639
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1
-
3
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5641
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Hurst Twyford Hurricanes. R&R ref MC19/20-010
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
3
-
0
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5642
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
5
-
1
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5643
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2
-
0
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5644
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
5
-
3
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5646
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0
-
5
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5647
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
0
-
3
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5648
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
5
-
2
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5650
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
3
-
3
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5652
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
3
-
1
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5653
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
2
-
0
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5654
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
3
-
3
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5655
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2
-
1
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5657
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1
-
1
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5658
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
3
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5659
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0
-
1
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5660
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
4
-
2
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5661
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
3
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5662
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
3
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5666
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
2
-
1
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5741
Brought fwd from 29/02
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2
-
6
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5751
Brought fwd from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
1
-
1
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5754
Brought fwd from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
1
-
1
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5667
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2
-
1
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5668
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
2
-
3
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5671
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
2
-
1
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5672
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
6
-
0
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5673
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
3
-
4
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5674
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
5
-
5
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5676
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
4
-
0
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5680
From 30/11 Camberley unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5681
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2
-
0
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5682
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5684
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
5
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5685
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
3
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5686
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1
-
3
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5687
From 07/12 LP unable to field a team
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5688
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
1
-
1
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5690
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
1
-
4
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5691
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2
-
0
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5692
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
4
-
1
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5693
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
0
-
0
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5694
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
3
-
2
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5696
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
1
-
0
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5697
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
2
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5698
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1
-
6
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5699
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
0
-
1
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5700
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
2
-
3
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5701
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
3
-
2
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5702
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
4
-
0
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5704
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
5
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5705
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
4
-
3
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5706
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0
-
6
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5707
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
1
-
0
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5708
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
4
-
3
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5710
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5715
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
2
-
3
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5716
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5717
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
4
-
2
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5719
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5721
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
1
-
1
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5723
From 01/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5724
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
4
-
0
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5725
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
2
-
1
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5726
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
1
-
3
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5727
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
1
-
1
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 5728
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
2
-
4
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5729
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3
-
4
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5730
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
4
-
1
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5731
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
3
-
2
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5732
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1
-
4
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5733
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
3
-
3
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5734
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
4
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5735
From 22/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5737
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
2
-
6
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5738
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5739
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
-
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5742
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5744
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
6
-
1
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5745
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2
-
3
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5746
From 07/03 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5747
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
3
-
0
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5748
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
4
-
0
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5749
00:00:00
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
3
-
2
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5750
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
4
-
2
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5664
From 14/03 due to COVID-19 From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5752
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
3
-
1
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5753
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2
-
3
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5757
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5758
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
Match# 5759
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5760
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5761
00:00:00
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 5762
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5651
From 12/10 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5665
From 02/11 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5712
From 18/01 Hurst Twyford playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5713
From 18/01 Camberley playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 5722
From 01/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5743
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5669
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5678
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5709
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
Unassigned
Match# 5714
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD BULLETS
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 5755
OD 14/3 PP due to COVID-19 IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5675
From 23/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5679
From 30/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
-
Details
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 5711
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 5720
From 25/01 Camberley playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RENEGADES
-
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Match# 5756
From 14/03 Hurst / Twyford in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
-
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5703
From 11/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC MUSTANGS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5718
From 25/01 Hurst Twyford playing in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
-
Details
HURST YOUTH HURST & TWYFORD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 5736
From 22/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
-
Details
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 5740
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS
-
Details
BINFIELD BULLETS
Unassigned
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U16 Div 6
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5763
00:00:00
Canceled
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5764
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3
-
1
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5767
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3
-
1
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5768
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
3
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5765
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1
-
6
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5769
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
0
-
5
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5770
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5771
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
5
-
1
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5772
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
6
-
3
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5773
09:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8
-
1
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5774
Clayfield copse , RG4 6aa
11:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
3
-
1
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5775
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3
-
3
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5776
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5777
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5779
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
0
-
7
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5780
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
0
-
2
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5778
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1
-
0
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5781
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
3
-
4
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5782
00:00:00
Canceled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5784
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4
-
2
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5785
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
2
-
3
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5786
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
7
-
3
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5787
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
6
-
0
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5788
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5789
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
0
-
4
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5790
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1
-
4
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5792
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
6
-
0
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5791
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
2
-
1
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5793
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
0
-
5
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5794
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5795
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
9
-
5
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5797
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1
-
5
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5798
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
1
-
16
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5885
Brought fwd from 14/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
5
-
1
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5893
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TITANS
2
-
5
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5894
Brought fwd from 21/03
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
0
-
2
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5799
Under League Review D'Autore Provided no EBFA Reg Cards IN
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
6
-
0
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5800
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5802
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
6
-
1
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5804
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
2
-
3
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5805
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
1
-
11
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5806
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5808
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
0
-
7
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5809
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
5
-
4
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5810
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
0
-
1
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5811
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3
-
1
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5812
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5813
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
2
-
2
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5814
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
8
-
1
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5815
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
5
-
4
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5816
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
2
-
5
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5817
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1
-
4
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5818
00:00:00
Canceled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5819
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
2
-
7
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5820
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1
-
8
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5822
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2
-
6
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5823
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3
-
0
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5824
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5825
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
1
-
5
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5826
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
16
-
0
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5827
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
8
-
6
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5829
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5830
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
1
-
5
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5831
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
2
-
1
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5832
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
12
-
2
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5833
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4
-
3
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5834
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
3
-
4
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5835
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
5
-
0
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5836
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5837
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
0
-
7
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5839
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
0
-
0
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5840
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
0
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5838
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
1
-
0
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5842
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5843
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
7
-
2
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5846
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3
-
5
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5847
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
3
-
2
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5848
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5849
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
4
-
1
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5850
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2
-
1
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5852
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
0
-
7
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5851
Cantley Park - Pitch 6
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
4
-
3
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5853
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1
-
3
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5854
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5855
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Teddington Athletic Tornados. R&R ref MC19/20-053
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
3
-
0
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5856
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
1
-
0
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5857
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1
-
3
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5858
From 01/02 Managers agreement
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5859
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
7
-
1
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5860
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5861
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
0
-
4
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5862
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
2
-
8
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5863
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2
-
1
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5864
Cantley Park - Pitch 6
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
7
-
0
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5865
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
0
-
3
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5866
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5867
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4
-
2
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5868
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
1
-
5
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5869
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
9
-
0
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5870
From 22/02 Waterlogged pitch
11:15:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5872
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5873
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5878
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5879
From 07/03 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD TITANS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5880
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
3
-
7
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5881
From 07/03 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5882
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4
-
3
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5883
00:00:00
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
1
-
2
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5884
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
-
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5886
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
5
-
0
Details
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 5887
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
6
-
3
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5888
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
4
-
2
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5821
From 07/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5889
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
Match# 5890
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
Details
EBFA U16 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 5892
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
Details
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 5891
Cantley Park - Pitch 4
09:30:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5766
From 14/09 CTYFC Unable to field a team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 5796
From 02/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5801
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5876
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5783
From 12/10 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
-
Details
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 5803
From 16/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
-
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5828
From 14/12 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
Unassigned
Match# 5841
From 18/01 Teddington playing in Plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5807
From 23/11 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
Unassigned
Match# 5844
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 5871
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
-
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5875
From 29/02 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
-
Details
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 5845
From 18/01 Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC STALLIONS
-
Details
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 5874
From 29/02 Teddington in league plate
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
-
Details
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 5877
From 07/03 Waterlogged pitch
09:30:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
-
Details
D'AUTORE LIONS FC
Unassigned
25/04/2024 07:22:40