Main Menu
Event Website
Event Pitches
Contact
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season
Standings
Print
Coed U9 S1-Sec B
Section
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 859
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A
-
N/A
Details
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 861
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 862
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 863
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 860
7v7
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BINFIELD CELTICS
Bishopswood P3 9 a side
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 864
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 865
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 866
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 867
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 868
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 869
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 872
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 873
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 870
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Bishopswood P3 9 a side
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 874
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 875
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 876
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 877
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 878
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 871
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 879
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 880
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 881
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 882
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 883
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 884
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 885
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 887
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 888
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 886
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Bishopswood P3 9 a side
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 889
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 890
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 891
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 892
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS (WITHDRAWN)
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 893
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 894
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BINFIELD CELTICS
Unassigned
Match# 895
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 897
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
Unassigned
Match# 898
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 896
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
Bishopswood P3 9 a side
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 6847
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 6848
00:00:00
BINFIELD CELTICS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 6849
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6850
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS DIAMONDS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 6851
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
29/03/2024 02:00:27