<!-- Insert your title here -->

League
101 Clubs
Club Teams
AFC Aldermaston 21
AFC Charvil 128
AFC Henley 267
AFC Reading 27
AFC Whitchurch 13
Aldershot Boys and Girls FC 3
Arborfield Aces FC 43
Ascot United FC 560
Ashridge Park FC 281
Badshot Lea Colts FC 12
Barton Rovers FC 90
Berks County FC 249
Berks Elite FC 118
Binfield FC 342
Bracknell Athletic FC 65
Bracknell Cavaliers FC 212
Bracknell Town FC 102
Buckinghamshire Regional Talent Centre FC 2
Burghfield CSA FC 14
Burghfield FC 114
Burnham Junior FC 19
Camberley Town Youth FC 131
Caversham AFC 83
Caversham Trents FC 86
Centre Skills FC 10
Chalgrove Cavaliers FC 4
Cookham Dean Youth FC 34
Crookham Rovers Youth FC 15
Curley Park Rangers FC 60
Darby Green And Potley Youth FC 99
Dynamo Tekkers Football & Futsal Club 3
East Berks Football Alliance 384
Eldon Celtic Juniors FC 142
EPC Development Club FC 29
Eversley & California Youth FC 299
FAB FC 8
FC Bracknell 267
FC Holyport 62
FC Woodley Zebras 24
Finchampstead FC 251
Fleet Town Colts Youth FC 10
Goring Robins FC 13
Hampton and Richmond Borough Youth FC 26
Harts of Bracknell FC 21
Hawley Youth FC 218
Hearts of Teddlothian FC 397
Henley Lions FC 12
Hurst Youth FC 25
Junior Shots Youth FC 2
Club Teams
Kew Park Rangers FC 4
Langley Hornets FC 8
Laurel Park FC 200
Legacy FC 6
Maidenhead Boys & Girls FC 55
Maidenhead United Development FC 216
Marlow United FC 68
Marlow Youth FC 58
Meadow Sports Boys FC 12
Moor Mead FC 5
Mortimer FC 2
NPL Youth FC 143
Old Windsor Tigers FC 113
Pangbourne Youth FC 7
Pinewood FC 405
Priestwood Vale FC 16
Procision FC 39
Purley Jubilee FC 35
Reading City FC 73
Reading FC Women 33
Reading Pumas FC 8
Reading YMCA FC 6
Reeves Rangers FC 38
Richings Park FC 4
Rotherfield United FC 56
Sandhurst Town Boys & Girls FC 308
Shinfield Rangers FC 124
Singh Sabha Slough Youth FC 5
South Reading FC 74
Spencers Wood FC 204
St Richard Reynolds FC 5
Taplow United Youth FC 2
Teddington Athletic FC 46
Thatcham Tornadoes FC 5
Thatcham Town Harriers FC 3
Theale Tigers FC 8
Twickenham Tigers FC 19
Twyford Comets FC 138
Wargrave Wolves FC 168
West Byfleet Scorpions FC 65
Westwood Wanderers FC 68
Whitegrove & Warfield FC 268
Whiteknights FC 17
Windlesham United Youth FC 12
Windsor Youth FC 282
Winnersh Rangers FC 118
Wokingham & Emmbrook FC 89
Woodley Saints FC 214
Woodley United FC 77
Woodley Wanderers and Youth FC 71
Club Teams
Yateley United Youth FC 50
Zoom FC 3