Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 2-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 5-0 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
MARLOW YOUTH 5-0 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
15 September 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 0-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 1-6 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 1-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
22 September 2018
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 3-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 3-1 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
MARLOW YOUTH 8-1 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 0-3 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
29 September 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 0-4 MARLOW YOUTH
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 0-5 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 7-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
13 October 2018
MARLOW YOUTH 2-1 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 3-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 2-3 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
27 October 2018
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 0-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 5-1 MARLOW YOUTH
03 November 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 2-4 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
10 November 2018
MARLOW YOUTH 4-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 4-0 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
17 November 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 1-4 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 7-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 0-3 MARLOW YOUTH
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 0-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
24 November 2018
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 0-3 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 0-4 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 2-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
01 December 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 3-6 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 3-0 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
08 December 2018
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 5-5 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
MARLOW YOUTH 2-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
15 December 2018
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 1-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 2-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 3-7 MARLOW YOUTH
05 January 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 3-4 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 3-0 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 3-3 MARLOW YOUTH
12 January 2019
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 2-2 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 0-3 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 4-1 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 3-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE 0
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE 0
EBFA U15 DIV_1_3 BYE 0
1) ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 9 8 1 0 31 6 24
2) MARLOW YOUTH 10 7 2 1 39 18 22
3) FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 10 7 3 0 27 18 21
4) CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 10 5 4 1 27 18 16
5) ELDON CELTIC LIONS 10 3 5 2 26 29 11
6) WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 9 3 6 0 14 32 9
7) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 9 3 6 0 21 37 9
8) NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 9 2 5 2 16 26 8
9) BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 10 2 8 0 13 30 6
Division
08 September 2018
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 2-0 AFC CHARVIL
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 3-2 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
STB&G FC REDS 1-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
READING CITY UNITED 2-3 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
15 September 2018
AFC CHARVIL 2-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 0-1 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-2 STB&G FC REDS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 5-5 READING CITY UNITED
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 3-1 STB&G FC BOYS
22 September 2018
STB&G FC REDS 0-0 AFC CHARVIL
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 2-3 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
READING CITY UNITED 6-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
STB&G FC BOYS 4-6 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 3-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
29 September 2018
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 3-0 STB&G FC REDS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 1-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-7 READING CITY UNITED
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 3-2 STB&G FC BOYS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 1-5 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
13 October 2018
READING CITY UNITED 2-0 AFC CHARVIL
STB&G FC REDS 4-6 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
STB&G FC BOYS 1-1 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 0-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
27 October 2018
AFC CHARVIL 6-1 STB&G FC BOYS
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 0-1 READING CITY UNITED
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 12-1 STB&G FC REDS
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 0-1 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 1-3 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
03 November 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 5-1 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
STB&G FC REDS 2-6 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
10 November 2018
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 3-4 AFC CHARVIL
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 5-4 STB&G FC REDS
17 November 2018
AFC CHARVIL 1-3 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 3-4 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 1-3 STB&G FC BOYS
STB&G FC REDS 3-7 READING CITY UNITED
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
24 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 1-2 AFC CHARVIL
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 1-5 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 4-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
STB&G FC BOYS 6-0 STB&G FC REDS
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 1-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
01 December 2018
AFC CHARVIL 2-2 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 2-7 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
08 December 2018
STB&G FC BOYS 3-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
15 December 2018
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-2 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 2-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
STB&G FC BOYS 4-5 READING CITY UNITED
05 January 2019
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 3-2 THEALE TIGERS
AFC CHARVIL 0-3 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 2-4 READING CITY UNITED
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 2-1 STB&G FC BOYS
12 January 2019
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 1-1 AFC CHARVIL
STB&G FC REDS 4-1 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
THEALE TIGERS 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
STB&G FC BOYS 0-1 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) BINFIELD SPITFIRE 11 8 3 0 29 20 24
2) READING CITY UNITED 9 7 1 1 39 22 22
3) HOOK UNITED YOUTH 10 7 2 1 24 11 22
4) ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 9 6 2 1 35 27 19
5) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 12 6 6 0 35 30 18
6) CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 7 5 2 0 24 8 15
7) AFC CHARVIL 11 4 4 3 18 19 15
8) ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 11 3 7 1 19 31 10
9) STB&G FC BOYS 11 2 8 1 26 33 7
10) COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 12 1 7 4 18 34 7
11) STB&G FC REDS 11 1 8 2 21 53 5
12) THEALE TIGERS 2 1 1 0 4 4 3
Division
08 September 2018
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 5-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
AFC WHITCHURCH 1-8 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
15 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-5 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 2-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 4-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 5-7 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 0-8 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-1 AFC WHITCHURCH
22 September 2018
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 1-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 5-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 8-1 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
AFC WHITCHURCH 1-12 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-0 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
29 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 5-2 AFC WHITCHURCH
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
13 October 2018
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-6 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
AFC WHITCHURCH 1-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 4-4 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
20 October 2018
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 4-2 AFC WHITCHURCH
27 October 2018
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 10-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
03 November 2018
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-6 PINEWOOD PUMAS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 5-2 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
10 November 2018
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-6 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-8 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 0-0 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 9-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 6-2 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
17 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-6 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 3-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 1-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
24 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 6-5 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 1-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 1-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
AFC WHITCHURCH 3-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 1-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
01 December 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-7 HAWLEY RAIDERS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
08 December 2018
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 0-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 7-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-1 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
15 December 2018
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 2-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 1-1 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 8-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 0-5 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
05 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-11 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 7-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 1-5 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 9-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
12 January 2019
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 4-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 0-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 2-4 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 5-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
PINEWOOD PUMAS 6-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
AFC WHITCHURCH 2-5 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 14 12 1 1 59 23 37
2) LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 12 10 0 2 35 8 32
3) PINEWOOD PUMAS 12 9 1 2 49 14 29
4) HAWLEY RAIDERS 13 7 3 3 42 25 24
5) ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 12 6 4 2 44 38 20
6) MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 13 5 6 2 34 26 17
7) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 11 5 4 2 29 13 17
8) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 12 5 6 1 44 38 16
9) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 15 4 10 1 36 59 13
10) BEDFONT EAGLES FC 14 3 10 1 19 47 10
11) AFC WHITCHURCH 13 1 12 0 13 73 3
12) ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 11 0 10 1 11 51 1
Division
08 September 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-0 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 2-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 4-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 4-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 5-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
15 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-5 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-6 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-4 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 3-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
22 September 2018
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 5-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-3 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 3-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 3-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
29 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-1 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 0-4 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 3-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 7-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
13 October 2018
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 5-5 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 1-0 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 4-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 1-13 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
20 October 2018
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 2-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-4 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
27 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-1 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 2-4 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 6-2 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 13-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
03 November 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 7-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
10 November 2018
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 2-4 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 2-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 4-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 13-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
17 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-0 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 10-4 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 3-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 5-1 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
24 November 2018
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 6-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 2-9 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-3 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
01 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-6 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
08 December 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 4-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
15 December 2018
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 0-13 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 5-3 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
05 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-6 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 3-12 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
12 January 2019
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 5-0 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 3-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 1-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 2-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 11 9 2 0 63 23 27
2) FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 11 8 1 2 32 16 26
3) BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 11 7 2 2 51 18 23
4) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 13 7 5 1 41 31 22
5) ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 11 5 3 3 36 24 18
6) BURGHFIELD FC REDS 13 4 4 5 48 37 17
7) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 13 3 5 5 28 30 14
8) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 10 4 5 1 21 29 13
9) FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 11 4 6 1 29 40 13
10) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 11 2 6 3 19 28 9
11) BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 13 2 9 2 26 86 8
12) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 12 1 8 3 17 49 6
Division
08 September 2018
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 5-0 ASHRIDGE PARK
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 5-1 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 2-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
15 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 1-0 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 3-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-4 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 1-9 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 3-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
22 September 2018
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 4-1 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 1-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 2-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-11 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 4-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
29 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 6-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 2-4 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 3-3 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 2-2 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
13 October 2018
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-6 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 5-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 7-1 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 3-9 ASHRIDGE PARK
20 October 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 0-1 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 3-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
27 October 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 18-2 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 4-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 4-11 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 1-10 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 1-5 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
03 November 2018
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-2 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
10 November 2018
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 3-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-7 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 3-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 2-4 ASHRIDGE PARK
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 7-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
17 November 2018
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 5-0 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 5-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 1-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-3 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
24 November 2018
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 0-4 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 1-8 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-6 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
01 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 0-2 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 13-2 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 8-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
08 December 2018
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 8-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
15 December 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 1-7 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 1-2 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 0-5 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 3-6 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
05 January 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 7-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-4 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 0-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 0-6 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
12 January 2019
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 0-2 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 1-4 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 2-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 5-0 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV_5_1 BYE 0
1) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 12 10 2 0 67 23 30
2) WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 12 9 2 1 56 15 28
3) WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 10 9 1 0 53 10 27
4) HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 13 8 4 1 42 32 25
5) ASHRIDGE PARK 10 6 4 0 32 29 18
6) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 11 4 7 0 24 34 12
7) BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 12 3 7 2 29 39 11
8) WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 11 3 7 1 28 43 10
9) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 12 3 9 0 24 63 9
10) SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 10 2 7 1 22 65 7
11) WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 11 2 9 0 13 37 6
Division
08 September 2018
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-3 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
15 September 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 0-5 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 5-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
BINFIELD TITANS 1-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 7-4 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
22 September 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 4-6 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
BINFIELD TITANS 3-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 4-1 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
29 September 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 4-1 BINFIELD TITANS
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 0-6 STB&G FC ROYALS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 4-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 4-8 SHINFIELD RANGERS
13 October 2018
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 2-2 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
BINFIELD TITANS 3-8 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 6-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
27 October 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 2-6 STB&G FC ROYALS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 1-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
03 November 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 3-11 SHINFIELD RANGERS
BINFIELD TITANS 1-2 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 0-5 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
10 November 2018
SHINFIELD RANGERS 3-2 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 5-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 1-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 11-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
17 November 2018
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 4-4 BINFIELD TITANS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 3-6 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 0-8 SHINFIELD RANGERS
24 November 2018
BINFIELD TITANS 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 6-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 1-8 STB&G FC ROYALS
08 December 2018
STB&G FC ROYALS 9-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 1-4 BINFIELD TITANS
15 December 2018
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 8-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 0-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
05 January 2019
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 2-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
BINFIELD TITANS 4-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 2-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
12 January 2019
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 6-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 0-1 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 2-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-1 BINFIELD TITANS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE 0
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE 0
1) BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 10 8 2 0 53 24 24
1) STB&G FC ROYALS 10 8 2 0 48 20 24
3) CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 9 7 1 1 38 19 22
4) SHINFIELD RANGERS 11 6 4 1 46 33 19
5) BINFIELD TITANS 10 3 4 3 24 31 12
6) LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 8 3 3 2 22 20 11
7) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 9 2 5 2 21 32 8
8) CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 9 1 8 0 15 54 3
9) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 10 1 9 0 14 46 3
10) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 2 0 1 1 2 4 1


16/01/2019 06:56:41