Main Menu
Event Website
Event Pitches
Contact
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season
Standings
Results
Goals
Contacts
Print
Coed U13 S1-Sec B
Section
08 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3067
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
8
-
0
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3068
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
2
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3069
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
0
-
5
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3070
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3071
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
4
-
0
Details
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3072
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
3
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
15 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3075
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3076
EBFA Match Claim Form received – Unable to award game to Woodley Wanderers Youth Wildcats as non-competitive game. R&R ref MC18/19-008
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
Details
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3077
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
0
-
5
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3078
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2
-
0
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3074
Hanover Way, Windsor, SL4 5NW
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
8
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3073
Pitch J1 : 11
09:30:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0
-
3
Details
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3079
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
12
-
0
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3080
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
7
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3081
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2
-
1
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3082
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
1
-
0
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3084
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
0
-
6
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3083
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
4
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
29 September 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3085
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0
-
14
Details
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3086
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
3
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3087
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
1
-
2
Details
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3088
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
1
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3089
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
3
-
1
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3090
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
0
-
2
Details
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3091
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
8
-
3
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3092
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2
-
0
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3093
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
3
-
5
Details
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3095
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
1
-
5
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3096
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3094
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
4
-
4
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
27 October 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3099
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
6
-
1
Details
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3100
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
3
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3101
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2
-
1
Details
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3102
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
10
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3098
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
0
-
8
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3097
Rearranged with agreement of both managers
11:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1
-
8
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3103
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
3
-
0
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3105
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
3
-
4
Details
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3107
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2
-
3
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3108
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3104
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
5
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
17 November 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3109
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0
-
8
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3110
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
3
-
3
Details
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3111
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
1
-
2
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3112
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
3
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3113
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
5
-
2
Details
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3114
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
0
-
4
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3115
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3116
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3117
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
0
-
2
Details
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3119
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
2
-
1
Details
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3120
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2
-
0
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3118
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
2
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
01 December 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3121
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
Details
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3122
Burghfield unable to field a team due to school commitments - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
Details
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3124
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
1
-
7
Details
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3125
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3126
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3129
Moved to 1st Dec as both teams in cup on 15th Dec - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
Details
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3106
Match not played as AFC Reading in Cup match. Rearranged to 8/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING TYPHOONS
5
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3123
Moved to 8th Dec - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
4
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3127
#3127 Windsor in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3128
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3130
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
5
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3131
EBFA Match Claim Form received – Claim rejected. R&R ref MC18/19-050
00:00:00
Canceled
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
Details
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3132
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
28/03/2024 15:54:51