Coed U13 S2-Div 5
Section
05 January 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2278
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
2
-
2
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2280
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
3
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2281
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
1
-
5
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 2282
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
0
-
1
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2283
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
1
-
10
Details
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2284
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1
-
3
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
3
-
2
Details
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2286
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
2
-
2
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2287
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
1
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2288
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
2
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2289
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
3
-
1
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2291
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
0
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2293
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
0
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
0
-
3
Details
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2295
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
2
-
3
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2296
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
3
-
6
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2297
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
1
-
0
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2298
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
2
-
4
Details
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2299
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
1
-
1
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
4
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2301
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
2
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2313
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
3
-
6
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2314
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
2
-
0
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
2
-
0
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2317
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2
-
6
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2319
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
6
-
2
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2320
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
4
-
3
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2321
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
5
-
3
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2322
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2323
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
0
-
0
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2324
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
4
-
7
Details
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2325
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
3
-
0
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2327
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
2
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2328
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
3
-
1
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2329
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
3
-
2
Details
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2330
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
2
-
0
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2331
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
0
-
6
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2332
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2333
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
3
-
1
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2334
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
2
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2336
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
4
-
1
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 2337
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Bracknell Cavaliers FC Colts. R&R ref MC18/19-082
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
3
-
0
Details
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2338
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
1
-
0
Details
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2339
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
4
-
9
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2340
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2341
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
6
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2342
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
1
-
2
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2343
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
0
-
2
Details
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2279
05/01 Postponed Ascot unable to field a team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2290
19/01 Postponed Finchampstead insufficient players
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
4
-
3
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ARBORFIELD ACES
4
-
6
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 2306
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
6
-
1
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2307
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
0
-
3
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2292
19/01 postponed - FC Bracknell in Trophy event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2
-
3
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 2304
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2309
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
2
-
1
Details
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2326
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
1
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2302
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
3
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2305
2/2 Postponed Snow
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0
-
5
Details
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2311
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
Details
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2308
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2
-
3
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2310
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
3
-
1
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2312
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
1
-
2
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
28/04/2024 22:14:01