Main Menu
Event Website
Event Pitches
Contact
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U14 Div 6
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4179
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
0
-
4
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4181
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
2
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4183
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
0
-
6
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4184
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
5
-
4
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4180
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4185
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
5
-
4
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4186
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
0
-
2
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4187
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
2
-
5
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4188
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
3
-
1
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4190
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
0
-
1
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4189
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
4
-
1
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4191
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
1
-
5
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4192
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
2
-
3
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4194
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3
-
3
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4195
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1
-
5
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4196
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
3
-
4
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4193
12:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2
-
0
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4197
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
11
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4198
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
0
-
3
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4199
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
4
-
3
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4201
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2
-
3
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4200
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
2
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4203
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
1
-
6
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4204
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
4
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4205
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
6
-
2
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4207
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3
-
2
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4208
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
7
-
2
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4206
12:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
3
-
1
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4212
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
2
-
4
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4214
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
6
-
5
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4216
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
3
-
3
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4218
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
5
-
6
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4220
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
3
-
3
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4219
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
10
-
0
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4221
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
2
-
4
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4222
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
2
-
2
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4223
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2
-
7
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4225
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
1
-
8
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4226
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
6
-
1
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4224
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
2
-
3
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4227
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
0
-
9
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4228
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
5
-
1
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4230
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
3
-
1
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4232
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
2
-
4
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4234
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3
-
1
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4235
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1
-
8
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4236
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
5
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4237
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4233
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
8
-
1
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Match# 4238
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
5
-
0
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4240
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
3
-
3
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4241
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1
-
1
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4243
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
1
-
4
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4213
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
7
-
3
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4245
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
10
-
2
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4246
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1
-
3
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4247
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
0
-
3
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4248
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
2
-
3
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4250
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
3
-
5
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4249
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
1
-
3
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4252
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
4
-
4
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4254
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4255
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0
-
7
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4256
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
4
-
0
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4253
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4258
18/1 both teams in cup. New date TBA - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4263
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
2
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4264
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
0
-
4
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4265
25/1 Whiteknights in Plate. Match to be rearranged. Date TBA - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4267
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
1
-
2
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4268
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0
-
5
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4266
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
0
-
3
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4270
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
2
-
2
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4272
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
4
-
1
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4273
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
2
-
2
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4274
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0
-
9
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4271
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
1
-
2
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4269
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
6
-
0
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4275
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
2
-
7
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4276
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
2
-
4
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4277
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
4
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4278
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
2
-
1
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4280
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1
-
6
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4279
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
1
-
0
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
15 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4257
Postponed 18/1 due to weather - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4244
Postponed 14/12 due to weather
11:30:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
6
-
0
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4281
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4282
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2
-
1
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4284
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4286
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3
-
1
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4283
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
5
-
0
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4288
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
-
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4289
Postponed due to AU Eagles in Plate on 29/2
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4290
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4291
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4293
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
15
-
0
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4294
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3
-
10
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4295
Postponed as Ascot in Plate 7/3
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4298
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
1
-
1
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Match# 4297
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
2
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4299
Postponed 18/1 due to weather. Postponed 14/3
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4300
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
0
-
4
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4301
OD 14/3. PP due to AU Eagles in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4302
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
0
-
5
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4303
Postponed
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
Details
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 4304
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
3
-
1
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4305
00:00:00
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4307
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4308
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4309
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4310
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4182
both managers agreed to reschedule PC
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 4215
Postponed 16/11 - weather JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4217
16/11 Postponed AS AU Eagle in Delayed Trophy Match - IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4296
postponed due to weather 7/3
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4292
Rearranged due to weather 29/2
09:30:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4285
Rearranged from 22/2 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4202
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4209
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
Details
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4211
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4306
School Commitments Rotherfield 21/3
11:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Match# 4260
Moved from 18/1 as Spencers Wood in cup
11:30:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
-
Details
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
23 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4287
Rearranged from 29/2 - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4229
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
Details
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 4231
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
Details
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
Unassigned
Match# 4239
Rearranged due to weather 14/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4242
Rearranged due to weather 14/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 4251
Rearranged due to weather 11/01
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
Details
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 4259
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
-
Details
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
Match# 4261
Postponed 18/1 due to weather
00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4262
Moved from 18/1 as Whiteknights in cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
Details
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4210
Rearranged due to weather 21`/12
11:30:00
Rescheduled
FC WOODLEY ZEBRAS WHITE
-
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
25/04/2024 23:39:04