Main Menu
Event Website
Event Pitches
Contact
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season
Standings
Print
Coed U11 S1-Sec B
Section
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1605
Darby sick
00:00:00
Postponed
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1606
Ascot unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1607
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1608
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1609
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1610
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1611
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1612
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1613
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1614
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1615
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1616
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1617
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1618
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1619
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1620
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1621
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A
-
N/A
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1622
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1623
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1624
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1625
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1626
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1627
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1628
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1629
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1630
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1632
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1633
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1634
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1635
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1636
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1637
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1638
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1639
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
HENLEY LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1640
weather
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1641
Binfield in rescheduled cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1642
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A
-
N/A
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1643
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1644
Eldon in rescheduled cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1645
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1646
Henley in rescheduled cup game
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1647
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1648
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1649
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1652
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1653
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1654
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1656
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1657
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1658
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1659
Played as friendly - Henley no cards
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
HENLEY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1660
Derby sick
00:00:00
Postponed
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 1661
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1662
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1663
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1664
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1665
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
AFC CHARVIL YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1666
00:00:00
HENLEY LIONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC EBFA JUNIOR ROBINS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1668
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TYPHOONS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1669
Eldon sick
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1670
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A
-
N/A
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
21 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 1650
from 23/11
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A
-
N/A
Details
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1651
Eldon in rearranged Trophy game on 23/11
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A
-
N/A
Details
ELDON CELTIC JUNIORS JAGUARS
Unassigned
08/05/2024 04:14:16