Main Menu
Event Website
Event Pitches
Contact
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season
Standings
Results
Goals
Print
Coed U12 Div 8
Division
14 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2925
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
9
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2926
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
2
-
4
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2928
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
3
-
3
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2929
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
5
-
2
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2930
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
2
-
1
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2931
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
6
-
4
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2932
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
5
-
2
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2933
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
3
-
2
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2935
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
4
-
0
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2936
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2
-
5
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2937
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2938
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
1
-
6
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2939
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
5
-
2
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2942
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
5
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3001
O/D 11/01/20 Mgrs Agreed to BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
0
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2943
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
2
-
9
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2946
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
8
-
2
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2948
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
4
-
0
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2949
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
6
-
9
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2950
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
3
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2951
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2952
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
6
-
0
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2954
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2941
OD 28/9/19 B&B County Cup Match For SR
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
0
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2955
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
5
-
11
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2957
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
5
-
7
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2959
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
4
-
1
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2944
O/D 12/10 Unplayable Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
2
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2985
O/D 14/12 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2
-
0
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2990
O/D 14/12 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
8
-
2
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2961
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8
-
3
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2962
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
1
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2963
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2964
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
4
-
1
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2965
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
1
-
6
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2967
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
4
-
0
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2969
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3
-
6
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2970
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
5
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2971
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
2
-
1
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2974
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
3
-
3
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2975
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4
-
2
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2976
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
6
-
1
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2978
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
0
-
3
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2979
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
1
-
2
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2981
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
2
-
1
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2982
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
2
-
1
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2983
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1
-
3
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2984
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
2
-
0
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2986
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
2
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2989
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
0
-
9
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2991
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
1
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2992
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3
-
1
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2993
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
11
-
1
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2994
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
2
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2995
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
5
-
3
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2996
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2
-
2
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2997
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
5
-
4
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2998
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
0
-
4
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2999
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
6
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3000
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
3
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3002
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
7
-
2
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3006
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
5
-
4
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3009
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
4
-
8
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3010
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3011
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
3
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3012
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
5
-
4
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3013
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
2
-
2
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3014
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
1
-
1
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3015
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
2
-
4
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3016
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
4
-
2
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3017
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
0
-
5
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3018
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1
-
4
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3019
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
4
-
1
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3020
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
3
-
1
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3021
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8
-
0
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3022
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3023
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
6
-
0
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3024
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
3
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3025
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
3
-
1
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3026
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
2
-
2
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3027
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
2
-
6
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3028
WYSW Unable to field a team
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3032
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
1
-
4
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3034
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
-
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3036
Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3039
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
3
-
5
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3040
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
3
-
1
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3041
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
2
-
3
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3042
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
0
-
6
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3043
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
5
-
4
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3044
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
4
-
1
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3045
Ref Postponed after Pitch Inspection
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3046
Postponed due to COVID-19 LF
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3047
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3
-
1
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3048
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
1
-
5
Details
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3049
Postponed due to COVID-19 LF
00:00:00
Postponed
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3050
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1
-
3
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3051
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3052
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3053
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
-
Details
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3054
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3055
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3056
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2945
Rsch Mgrs Agreed 28/03/20
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2956
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2988
Waterlogged Pitch O/D 14/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3005
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3035
O/D Waterlogged Pitches Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 2958
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2968
O/D 23/11 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2977
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3007
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
Details
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3038
O/D 29/2 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
Details
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3003
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
Details
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3004
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3031
O/D 22/02 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
Details
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3037
O/D 29/02 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
-
Details
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time
Home Team
Results
Away Team
Location
Match# 3008
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
Details
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 3029
O/D 22/02 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
Details
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3030
O/D 22/02 Waterlogged Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN AND POTLEY YOUTH DRAGONS
-
Details
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3033
O/D 29/02 Waterlogged Pitches
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
Details
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
26/04/2024 15:21:11